Appartement Prestigia

  • 105 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 5 guests
  • 3 beds

Appartement Prestigia Marrakesh, set next to Oasiria, is 0.5 km from Menara airport. A microwave, an oven and kitchenware are also offered.

The late 19th-century palace "Palacio da Bahia" is 2.8 km from the accommodation, while Jardin Majorelle Garden is 4.2 km away. It is 4 km away from the city centre of Marrakesh. The apartment is nestled within a short taxi ride from Medersa Ben Youssef College.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement Prestigia Marrakesh
M Revasion Appt 3 Chambres , Front De Lac , Piscine Chauffee Privee
Mobile-only price

M Revasion Appt 3 Chambres , Front De Lac , Piscine Chauffee Privee

9.8
Exceptional 10 reviews
420 m from property
Jade Prestigia Golf
Mobile-only price

Jade Prestigia Golf

9.4
Superb 77 reviews
505 m from property
USD 221 USD 199
per night
Appartement 2 Chambres Prestigia Vue Golf Et Piscine
Mobile-only price

Appartement 2 Chambres Prestigia Vue Golf Et Piscine

564 m from property
USD 220 USD 198
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Menara
    4.4 km

    Train stations

    Marrakesh Train Station
    3.6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bedroom

    • Electric blankets

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV
    Frequently asked questions
    • How much does it cost to rent Appartement Prestigia apartment?
      The price of renting Appartement Prestigia apartment is $144.
    • What attractions are close to Appartement Prestigia apartment?
      Popular spots near Appartement Prestigia apartment include Jardin Majorelle, Jemaa el-Fnaa, Agdal Gardens, among others.
    • What is the closest airport to Appartement Prestigia apartment?
      Appartement Prestigia apartment lies within 0.5 km of Menara airport.
    • Is washing machine available in Appartement Prestigia apartment?
      Yes, there is a washing machine at Appartement Prestigia apartment.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Menara
    4.4 km

    Train stations

    Marrakesh Train Station
    3.6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement Prestigia Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close